ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14666364
nr 1466 6364
Staffan Ullström
(f. 1949), Sverige
Staffan Ullström (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/190, vargar. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x40, outer dimensions including frame: 53x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/190, vargar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x63 cm
Staffan Ullström, born 1949, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
600
SEK 200
Monday May 9 2022
at 20:06:40
150 kr
Staffan Ullström
Read more about Staffan Ullström